CHAMPAIGN COUNTY

Superintendent

Unit Office

Barkstall Elementary

Booker T. Washington STEM Academy

Bottenfield Elementary

Carrie Busey Elementary

Centennial High School

Central High School

Champaign Early Childhood Center

Dr. Howard Elementary

Edison Middle School

Franklin Middle School

Garden Hills Elementary

International Prep Academy

Jefferson Middle School

Kenwood Elementary

Novak Academy

Robeson Elementary

South Side Elementary

Stratton Elementary

Westview Elementary

Susan Zola

217-351-3800

217-373-5580

217-351-3901

217-351-3807

217-351-3811

217-351-3954

217-351-3914

217-351-3881

217-351-3866

217-351-3771

217-351-3819

217-351-3872

217-351-3995

217-351-3790

217-351-3815

217-352-4328

217-351-3884

217-351-3890

217-373-7330

217-351-3905

Superintendent

Unit Office

Fisher Jr. - Sr. High

Fisher Elementary

Barbara Thompson

217-897-6125

217-897-1225

217-897-1133

Superintendent

Unit Office

Gifford Grade School

Jay Smith

217-568-7733

217-568-7733

Superintendent

Unit Office

Heritage High School

Heritage Elementary & Jr. High School

Tom Davis

217-834-3393

217-834-3393

217-896-2421

Ludlow Community Consolidated School District #142

Superintendent

Unit Office

Ludlow Elementary School

Jeffery Graham

217-396-5261

217-396-5261

Superintendent

Unit Office

Mahomet-Seymour High School

Mahomet-Seymour Jr. High School

Lincoln Trail Elementary School (Grades 3 - 5)

Middletown Prairie Elementary (Early Childhood - 2)

Lindsey Hall

217-586-2161

217-586-4962

217-586-4415

217-586-2811

217-586-5833

Superintendent

Unit Office

Prairieview-Ogden North Elementary

Prairieview-Ogden South Elementary

Prairieview-Odgen Jr. High

Jeffrey Isenhower

217-583-3300

217-583-3300

217-582-2725

217-694-4122

Superintendent

Unit Office

J.W. Eater Jr. High

Broadmeadow Elementary

Eastlawn Elementary

Northview Elementary

Pleasant Acres Elementary

Michelle Ramage

217-893-5400

217-893-5401

217-893-5405

217-893-5404

217-893-5403

217-893-5402

Superintendent

Unit Office

Rantoul Township High School

Eagle Academy

Scott Amerio

217-892-6001

217-892-6000

217-892-6128

Superintendent

Unit Office

St. Joseph Elementary School

St. Joseph Middle School

Todd Pence

217-469-2291

217-469-2291

217-469-2334

Superintendent

Unit Office

St. Joseph-Ogden High School

Brian Brooks

217-469-2586

217-469-2332

Superintendent

Unit Office

Thomasboro Grade School

Bonnie McArthur

217-643-3275

217-643-3275

Superintendent

Unit Office

Unity High School

Unity Jr. High

Unity East Elementary

Unity West Elementary

Andrew Larson

217-485-6510

217-485-6230

217-485-6735

217-684-5218

217-485-3918

Director

Unit Office

University Laboratory High School

Dr. Elizabeth Majerus

333-2870

217-244-2210

Superintendent

Unit Office

Dr. Preston L. Williams Jr. School

Gerber School at Cunningham Children's Home

Leal School

M.L. King Jr. School

Thomas Paine School

Urbana Early Childhood School

Urbana High School

Urbana Middle School

Wiley School

Yankee Ridge School

Jennifer Ivory-Tatum

217-384-3636

217-384-3628

217-367-4064

217-384-3618

217-384-3675

217-384-3602

217-384-3616

217-384-3524

217-384-3685

217-384-3670

217-384-3607

FORD COUNTY

Superintendent

Unit Office

GCMS High School

GCMS Middle School

GCMS Elementary School

Jeremy Darnell

217-784-8296

217-784-4292

217-784-8731

217-784-4278

Superintendent

Unit Office

PBL High School

PBL Jr. High School

PBL Eastlawn Elementary (Grades 3 - 5)

Clara Peterson Elementary (Grades PreK - 2)

Clifford McClure

217-379-3314

217-379-4331

217-379-9202

217-379-2000

217-379-2531